Yeo Jin Goo

PROFILE
Name : Yeo Jin Goo
Other Name : 여진구 / Yuh Jin Gu
Age : 22
Birthday : August, 13, 1997
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 177 CM



Permalink to The Crowned Clown (2019)
The Crowned Clown (2019)
Synopsis Drama Because of uprisings and a power struggle surrounding King Lee Hun, Joseon
Permalink to Reunited Worlds (2017)

Reunited Worlds (2017)

232 views 1 likes
Reunited Worlds (2017)
Synopsis Drama This drama is a love story between an 19-year-old man and 31-year-old
Permalink to Warriors Of The Dawn (2017)
Warriors Of The Dawn (2017)
Synopsis Drama 1592 – Joseon: In those days, it was common for the rich