Shin Dong Mi (1977)

PROFILE
Name : Shin Dong Mi (1977)
Other Name : 신동미
Age : 42
Birthday : November, 29, 1977
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 0 CM



Permalink to Liver or Die (2019)

Liver or Die (2019)

251 views 1 likes
Liver or Die (2019)
Synopsis Drama Poong-Sang (Yu Jun-Sang) took care of his 4 younger siblings and supported