Oh Ji Ho

PROFILE
Name : Oh Ji Ho
Other Name : 오지호
Age : 43
Birthday : April, 14, 1976
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 183 CM



Permalink to Liver or Die (2019)

Liver or Die (2019)

251 views 1 likes
Liver or Die (2019)
Synopsis Drama Poong-Sang (Yu Jun-Sang) took care of his 4 younger siblings and supported
Permalink to My Little Baby (2016)

My Little Baby (2016)

221 views 1 likes
My Little Baby (2016)
Synopsis Drama Cha Jung Han (Oh Ji Ho) is a detective for a special
Permalink to Should We Kiss First (2018)
Should We Kiss First (2018)
Synopsis Drama A story of the love lives of four middle-aged adults, who have
Permalink to Single Dad In Love (2008)
Single Dad In Love (2008)
Synopsis Drama Kang Pungho, a 28-year-old insect exterminator, though growing up in an orphanage
Permalink to Oh My Geum Bi (2016)

Oh My Geum Bi (2016)

196 views 1 likes
Oh My Geum Bi (2016)
Synopsis Drama A drama about a father who takes care of an eight year
Permalink to Super Rookie (2005)

Super Rookie (2005)

136 views 1 likes
Super Rookie (2005)
Synopsis Drama Super Rookie (ì‹ ìž…ì‚¬ì›: rookie employee) is an intelligent comedy which gives
Permalink to Cheo Yong 2 (2015)

Cheo Yong 2 (2015)

151 views 1 likes
Cheo Yong 2 (2015)
Synopsis Drama Detective Cheo-Yong (Oh Ji-Ho) uses his abilities to interact with spirits to
Permalink to Maids (2014)

Maids (2014)

143 views 1 likes
Maids (2014)
Synopsis Drama A historical drama about the lives, friendships, and love stories formed among
Permalink to Love Clinic (2014)

Love Clinic (2014)

150 views 1 likes
Love Clinic (2014)
Synopsis Drama A female urologist and a male obstetrician open clinics in the same
Permalink to Get Karl! Oh Soo Jung (2007)
Get Karl! Oh Soo Jung (2007)
Synopsis Drama April 1, 1999 was the day of Man-soo’s wedding and also the
Permalink to Couple Fantasy (2006)

Couple Fantasy (2006)

156 views 1 likes
Couple Fantasy (2006)
Synopsis Drama This series is based on the 1987 American movie Overboard. Anna Jo
Permalink to Slave Hunters / Chuno (2010)
Slave Hunters / Chuno (2010)
Synopsis Drama Set during the Joseon Dynasty, "Chuno" revolves around the world of slave
Permalink to Queen of Housewives (2009)
Queen of Housewives (2009)
Synopsis Drama Chun Ji Ae and Yang Bong Soon are high school classmates who