Lee Sung Yeol (1991)

PROFILE
Name : Lee Sung Yeol (1991)
Other Name : 李成烈; 이성열
Age : 28
Birthday : August, 27, 1991
Place Birth : Yongin, Gyeonggi Province, South Korea
Height : 183 CM



Permalink to Secrets of Wildlife (2018)
Secrets of Wildlife (2018)
Synopsis Drama N/A Genre : Variety Actors : Lee Sung Yeol (1991), Kim Myeong
Permalink to High School Love On (2014)
High School Love On (2014)
Synopsis Drama A fantasy romance drama about an angel who has no choice but