Lee Si Young

PROFILE
Name : Lee Si Young
Other Name : Yi Shi Yeong / 이시영 / 李詩英
Age : 37
Birthday : April, 17, 1982
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 169 CM



Permalink to Liver or Die (2019)

Liver or Die (2019)

251 views 1 likes
Liver or Die (2019)
Synopsis Drama Poong-Sang (Yu Jun-Sang) took care of his 4 younger siblings and supported
Permalink to Risky Romance (2018)

Risky Romance (2018)

244 views 1 likes
Risky Romance (2018)
Synopsis Drama Joo In Ah (Lee Si Young) is an endocrinologist whose main interest
Permalink to My Beautiful Bride (2015)
My Beautiful Bride (2015)
Synopsis Drama Do-Hyeong's (Kim Moo-Yul) fiance Joo-Young (Ko Sung-Hee) suddenly disappears. He desperately tries
Permalink to The Divine Move (2014)

The Divine Move (2014)

172 views 1 likes
The Divine Move (2014)
Synopsis Drama Professional GO (a.k.a. baduk) player Tae-seok loses a high-stakes game to infamous
Permalink to Golden Cross (2014)

Golden Cross (2014)

157 views 1 likes
Golden Cross (2014)
Synopsis Drama Employee’s net incomes are getting lower and lower but their employer’s salaries
Permalink to Valid Love (2014)

Valid Love (2014)

152 views 1 likes
Valid Love (2014)
Synopsis Drama Hee-Tae (Uhm Tae-Woong) met his future wife, Il-Ri (Lee Si-Young), when he
Permalink to Wild Romance (2012)

Wild Romance (2012)

170 views 1 likes
Wild Romance (2012)
Synopsis Drama Everything starts on the birthday of Eun Jae's dad. Eun Jae ran
Permalink to Poseidon (2011)

Poseidon (2011)

152 views 1 likes
Poseidon (2011)
Synopsis Drama Kim Sun Woo, who spent his school days as a troublemaker, decides
Permalink to Lady Action (Unknown)

Lady Action (Unknown)

154 views 1 likes
Lady Action (Unknown)
Synopsis Drama Jo Minsoo, Kim Hyunjoo, Son Taeyoung, Lee Siyoung, Choi Yeojin, and Lee