Lee Seung Hyub

PROFILE
Name : Lee Seung Hyub
Other Name : 이승협 / JDON / Lee Seung Hyeob / King
Age : 27
Birthday : October, 31, 1992
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 0 CM



Permalink to Best Chicken (2019)

Best Chicken (2019)

278 views 1 likes
Best Chicken (2019)
Synopsis Drama A man works for a big company although his dream is to