Lee Se Young

PROFILE
Name : Lee Se Young
Other Name : 이세영 / Lee Se Young (Lee Se Yeong)
Age : 27
Birthday : December, 20, 1992
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 163 CM



Permalink to The Crowned Clown (2019)
The Crowned Clown (2019)
Synopsis Drama Because of uprisings and a power struggle surrounding King Lee Hun, Joseon
Permalink to The Best Hit (2017)

The Best Hit (2017)

162 views 1 likes
The Best Hit (2017)
Synopsis Drama This drama is about the tumultuous lives of contemporary twenty somethings, as
Permalink to Vampire Detective (2016)
Vampire Detective (2016)
Synopsis Drama Private detective, Yoon San (Lee Joon) suddenly becomes a vampire. He solves
Permalink to Blood Boiling Youth (2014)
Blood Boiling Youth (2014)
Synopsis Drama "Hot Young Bloods" is set within the early 1980's in Heongseong, South
Permalink to Trot Lovers (2014)

Trot Lovers (2014)

80 views 1 likes
Trot Lovers (2014)
Synopsis Drama A genius musician who hates trot music and a pathetic young lady
Permalink to Horror Stories 2 (2013)

Horror Stories 2 (2013)

130 views 1 likes
Horror Stories 2 (2013)
Synopsis Drama Department Head Park (Park Sung-Woong) and new employee Se-Young (Lee Se-Young) walk