Lee Hwi Jae

PROFILE
Name : Lee Hwi Jae
Other Name : Lee Young Jae
Age : 47
Birthday : December, 29, 1972
Place Birth : Incheon, South Korea
Height : 180 CM



Permalink to Buy Give and Take (2018)
Buy Give and Take (2018)
Synopsis Drama With a motto "Let's have fun in Donation!," the show features two