Kim Joong Ki

PROFILE
Name : Kim Joong Ki
Other Name : 김중기
Age : 40
Birthday : July, 22, 1979
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 0 CM



Permalink to Dark Figure of Crime (2018)
Dark Figure of Crime (2018)
Synopsis Drama The fierce psychological confrontation between a detective and a killer who confessed