Kim Jin Woo (1983)

PROFILE
Name : Kim Jin Woo (1983)
Other Name : 김진우
Age : 36
Birthday : July, 17, 1983
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 183 CM



Permalink to Left-Handed Wife (2019)

Left-Handed Wife (2019)

520 views 1 likes
Left-Handed Wife (2019)
Synopsis Drama Lee Soo Ho (Kim Jin Woo) and Oh San Ha (Lee Soo
Permalink to Reunited Worlds (2017)

Reunited Worlds (2017)

245 views 1 likes
Reunited Worlds (2017)
Synopsis Drama This drama is a love story between an 19-year-old man and 31-year-old