Jung Il Woo

PROFILE
Name : Jung Il Woo
Other Name : 정일우 / 鄭日宇
Age : 32
Birthday : September, 09, 1987
Place Birth : Seoul, South Korea
Height : 183 CM



Permalink to Haechi (2019)

Haechi (2019)

908 views 1 likes
Haechi (2019)
Synopsis Drama during the Joseon Dynasty period, four people from different walks of life
Permalink to Unstoppable High Kick (2006)
Unstoppable High Kick (2006)
Synopsis Drama Lee Yoon Ho (Jung Il Woo), a motorcycle maniac who engages in
Permalink to World Of Silence (2006)

World Of Silence (2006)

255 views 2 likes
World Of Silence (2006)
Synopsis Drama Jung-Ho (Kim Sang-Kyung), a famous photographer who has a special ability to
Permalink to High-End Crush (2015)

High-End Crush (2015)

169 views 1 likes
High-End Crush (2015)
Synopsis Drama This drama is a Korean-Chinese production web-drama This drama is the heartfelt
Permalink to The Night Watchman (2014)
The Night Watchman (2014)
Synopsis Drama The night watchmen of Joseon patrol the darkest hours of the day
Permalink to 49 Days (2011)

49 Days (2011)

182 views 1 likes
49 Days (2011)
Synopsis Drama A young woman named Ji Hyun was enjoying absolute bliss as she
Permalink to Flower Boy Ramen Shop (2011)
Flower Boy Ramen Shop (2011)
Synopsis Drama This romantic comedy deals with "pretty boys," who with good looks and
Permalink to The Return of Iljimae (2009)
The Return of Iljimae (2009)
Synopsis Drama The story is about a man fighting against the selfish and corrupt