Ju Ji Hoon

PROFILE
Name : Ju Ji Hoon
Other Name : 주지훈
Age : 37
Birthday : May, 16, 1982
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 187 CM



Permalink to Dark Figure of Crime (2018)
Dark Figure of Crime (2018)
Synopsis Drama The fierce psychological confrontation between a detective and a killer who confessed
Permalink to Antique (2008)

Antique (2008)

208 views 1 likes
Antique (2008)
Synopsis Drama This story is about four men who work in a confectionary. Jin
Permalink to Mask (Korean Drama) (2015)
Mask (Korean Drama) (2015)
Synopsis Drama Ji-Sook (Soo-Ae) goes through a difficult period, due to her father's private
Permalink to The Devil's Path (2007)

The Devil's Path (2007)

218 views 1 likes
The Devil's Path (2007)
Synopsis Drama “The Devil” is a story about two men who were predestined to
Permalink to The Devil (2007)

The Devil (2007)

147 views 1 likes
The Devil (2007)
Synopsis Drama “The Devil” is a story about two men who were predestined to
Permalink to Marriage Blue (2013)

Marriage Blue (2013)

212 views 1 likes
Marriage Blue (2013)
Synopsis Drama "Marriage Blue" follows four couples as they prepare for their weddings. Genre
Permalink to The Naked Kitchen (2009)
The Naked Kitchen (2009)
Synopsis Drama Today is Mo-rae and Sang-in’s one-year wedding anniversary. After a busy morning