Joo Woo Jae

PROFILE
Name : Joo Woo Jae
Other Name : 주우재
Age : 33
Birthday : November, 28, 1986
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 188 CM



Permalink to Best Chicken (2019)

Best Chicken (2019)

278 views 1 likes
Best Chicken (2019)
Synopsis Drama A man works for a big company although his dream is to
Permalink to Fluttering Warning (2018)
Fluttering Warning (2018)
Synopsis Drama This drama is based on a popular web novel of the same