Janice Wu

PROFILE
Name : Janice Wu
Other Name : Wu Qian; 吴倩
Age : 27
Birthday : September, 26, 1992
Place Birth : China
Height : 0 CM



Permalink to An Oriental Odyssey (2018)
An Oriental Odyssey (2018)
Synopsis Drama Based off Miao Juan's novel. In Tang Dynasty, the chivalrous eldest daughter