Jang Young Nam (1973)

PROFILE
Name : Jang Young Nam (1973)
Other Name : 장영남 / Jang Yeong Nam
Age : 46
Birthday : November, 25, 1973
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 169 CM



PROFILE
Name : Jang Young Nam (1973)
Other Name : 장영남 / Jang Yeong Nam
Age : 46
Birthday : November, 25, 1973
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 169 CM



Permalink to The Crowned Clown (2019)
The Crowned Clown (2019)
Synopsis Drama Because of uprisings and a power struggle surrounding King Lee Hun, Joseon
Permalink to My Sassy Girl (SBS) (2017)
My Sassy Girl (SBS) (2017)
Synopsis Drama This is a 100% Pre-produced drama. Filming began on 2016-August and finished
Permalink to Love, Lies (2016)

Love, Lies (2016)

217 views 1 likes
Love, Lies (2016)
Synopsis Drama Set in the 1930's, during the Japanese occupation of South Korea. The
Permalink to Pinocchio (2014)

Pinocchio (2014)

171 views 1 likes
Pinocchio (2014)
Synopsis Drama The drama will be about young adults’ first step into society, and