Jang Yeong Nam

PROFILE
Name : Jang Yeong Nam
Other Name : 장영남
Age : 46
Birthday : November, 25, 1973
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 0 CM



Permalink to Love Is A Crazy Thing (2005)
Love Is A Crazy Thing (2005)
Synopsis Drama Au-jin’s life is a series of boring days, one after another, until
Permalink to A Werewolf Boy (2012)

A Werewolf Boy (2012)

99 views 1 likes
A Werewolf Boy (2012)
Synopsis Drama A mother moves with her older daughter (Park Bo-Young) and younger daughter
Permalink to Harmony (2010)

Harmony (2010)

99 views 1 likes
Harmony (2010)
Synopsis Drama Moon Ok (Na Moon-Hee) was a musical professor at a university, but
Permalink to Hero's Dream (2009)

Hero's Dream (2009)

134 views 1 likes
Hero's Dream (2009)
Synopsis Drama Hero is the story of Korea's top reporters and ordinary citizens fighting
Permalink to Hero 2009 (2009)

Hero 2009 (2009)

116 views 1 likes
Hero 2009 (2009)
Synopsis Drama Hero is the story of Korea's top reporters and ordinary citizens fighting