Jang Tae Sung

PROFILE
Name : Jang Tae Sung
Other Name : 장태성 / Jang Tae Seong
Age : 39
Birthday : September, 27, 1980
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 180 CM



Permalink to Mom is Pretty Too (2010)
Mom is Pretty Too (2010)
Synopsis Drama Even mothers were girls once, and although they're no longer young, it