Jang So Yeon

PROFILE
Name : Jang So Yeon
Other Name : 장소연
Age : 39
Birthday : November, 02, 1980
Place Birth : Seoul, South Korea
Height : 0 CM



Permalink to Entourage (2016)

Entourage (2016)

142 views 1 likes
Entourage (2016)
Synopsis Drama This drama is a 100% pre-produced drama which was filming from 2016-June-01
Permalink to Something in the Rain (2018)
Something in the Rain (2018)
Synopsis Drama The series explores the relationship of two people as they go from