Jang Shin Young

PROFILE
Name : Jang Shin Young
Other Name : 장신영 / Jang Sin Yeong
Age : 35
Birthday : January, 17, 1984
Place Birth : Gunsan, North Jeolla, South Korea
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to Tower of Babel (2019)

Tower of Babel (2019)

261 views 1 likes
Tower of Babel (2019)
Synopsis Drama Cha Woo Hyuk (Park Si Hoo) is a fiery and hot-tempered prosecutor.
Permalink to Redeye (2005)

Redeye (2005)

263 views 1 likes
Redeye (2005)
Synopsis Drama When a new stewardess joins the night shift crew of the train,
Permalink to Desert Spring (Oasis) (2003)
Desert Spring (Oasis) (2003)
Synopsis Drama Desert Spring (Oasis) Genre : Romance Actors : Song Il Gook, Jang
Permalink to My Spring Days (2014)

My Spring Days (2014)

144 views 1 likes
My Spring Days (2014)
Synopsis Drama After Lee Bom Yi undergoes a live-saving heart transplant, she decides to
Permalink to The Chaser (2012)

The Chaser (2012)

159 views 1 likes
The Chaser (2012)
Synopsis Drama Detective Baek Hong Suk (Son Hyun Joo) lost his 15-year-old daughter in
Permalink to The Empress (2011)

The Empress (2011)

161 views 1 likes
The Empress (2011)
Synopsis Drama Seo In-Hwa (Jang Shin-Young) is a college student studying painting at a
Permalink to I Am Legend (2010)

I Am Legend (2010)

163 views 1 likes
I Am Legend (2010)
Synopsis Drama Back in her high school days Jeon Seol-Hee (Kim Jung-Eun) was the