Jang Seo Won

PROFILE
Name : Jang Seo Won
Other Name : 장서원 / Jang Seo Won
Age : 37
Birthday : November, 01, 1982
Place Birth : Seoul, South Korea
Height : 179 CM



Permalink to Start Again (2016)

Start Again (2016)

168 views 1 likes
Start Again (2016)
Synopsis Drama Na Young Ja (Park Min Ji) is the youngest daughter in the
Permalink to Hospital Ship (2017)

Hospital Ship (2017)

160 views 1 likes
Hospital Ship (2017)
Synopsis Drama A story about young doctors that provide medical care to the locals
Permalink to Alice: Boy from Wonderland (2015)
Alice: Boy from Wonderland (2015)
Synopsis Drama Hye-Joong (Jung So-Min) can't remember anything before the age of 4. Every