Jang Seo Hee

PROFILE
Name : Jang Seo Hee
Other Name : 장서희 / Jang Suh Hee / 张瑞姬 / Zhang Rui Ji
Age : 47
Birthday : January, 05, 1972
Place Birth : Seoul, South Korea
Height : 163 CM



Permalink to Sister is Alive (2017)

Sister is Alive (2017)

147 views 1 likes
Sister is Alive (2017)
Synopsis Drama A drama about the love, friendship and success of three women who
Permalink to Mom (Korean Drama) (2015)
Mom (Korean Drama) (2015)
Synopsis Drama Jung-Ae (Cha Hwa-Yeon) raised her 4 kids by herself. Now, her grown
Permalink to Two Mothers (2014)

Two Mothers (2014)

85 views 1 likes
Two Mothers (2014)
Synopsis Drama Baek Yeon-Hee's  older brother dies because of a woman he loved. Baek Yeon-Hee
Permalink to Ghost House (2004)

Ghost House (2004)

86 views 1 likes
Ghost House (2004)
Synopsis Drama Park Pil-gi's family has never owned a house for three generations. They
Permalink to Temptation of Wife (2008)
Temptation of Wife (2008)
Synopsis Drama One night Goo Eun Jae got drunk and Jung Gyo Bin took
Permalink to West Palace (1995)

West Palace (1995)

96 views 1 likes
West Palace (1995)
Synopsis Drama A drama based on a popular portrayal of the events during the