Jang Se Jin

PROFILE
Name : Jang Se Jin
Other Name : 장세진
Age : 55
Birthday : June, 20, 1964
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 188 CM



Permalink to Ghost In Love (1999)

Ghost In Love (1999)

97 views 1 likes
Ghost In Love (1999)
Synopsis Drama Chae-byul is standing on a subway platform after being dumped by her
Permalink to Holiday (2006)

Holiday (2006)

81 views 1 likes
Holiday (2006)
Synopsis Drama “Holiday ” is based upon an actual incident whose roots lie in
Permalink to Run Away (1995)

Run Away (1995)

104 views 1 likes
Run Away (1995)
Synopsis Drama Lee Dong-ho, a game show producer, and Choi Miran, a freelance illustrator