Jang Mi In Ae

PROFILE
Name : Jang Mi In Ae
Other Name : 장미인애 / Jang Mi Ae / Jang Min Ae
Age : 35
Birthday : May, 28, 1984
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 172 CM



Permalink to Missing You (2012)

Missing You (2012)

146 views 1 likes
Missing You (2012)
Synopsis Drama 15-year-old Soo-Yeon (Kim So-Hyun) is a victim of bullying at school. They
Permalink to I Miss You (2012)

I Miss You (2012)

154 views 1 likes
I Miss You (2012)
Synopsis Drama The drama revolves around a guy and a girl, who both experience
Permalink to Dear My Sister (2011)

Dear My Sister (2011)

176 views 1 likes
Dear My Sister (2011)
Synopsis Drama Everyone dream of success in life but it is not easy to
Permalink to Soulmate (2006)

Soulmate (2006)

153 views 1 likes
Soulmate (2006)
Synopsis Drama The person you meet once in your lifetime that fate has brought