Jang Mi Hee

PROFILE
Name : Jang Mi Hee
Other Name : 장미희 / Jang Mi Hee (Jang Mi Hui) / Jang Mi Jeong
Age : 61
Birthday : January, 27, 1958
Place Birth : China
Height : 166 CM



Permalink to Madame Antoine (2016)

Madame Antoine (2016)

147 views 1 likes
Madame Antoine (2016)
Synopsis Drama This is a Romantic-Comedy drama revolved around psychological themes, and viewers will