Jang Kyung Ah

PROFILE
Name : Jang Kyung Ah
Other Name : 장경아 / Jang Kyung Ah (Jang Gyeong A)
Age : 32
Birthday : July, 20, 1987
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 168 CM



Permalink to The End of the World (2013)
The End of the World (2013)
Synopsis Drama A drama about a mysterious disease that spreads at an alarming rate