Jang Jin Young

PROFILE
Name : Jang Jin Young
Other Name : 장진영
Age : 45
Birthday : June, 14, 1974
Place Birth : Jeonju, North Jeolla Province, South Korea
Height : 169 CM



Permalink to Ghost In Love (1999)

Ghost In Love (1999)

188 views 1 likes
Ghost In Love (1999)
Synopsis Drama Chae-byul is standing on a subway platform after being dumped by her
Permalink to Idol Moms (2018)

Idol Moms (2018)

216 views 1 likes
Idol Moms (2018)
Synopsis Drama Five youngsters are selected from thousands of applicants to compete in a
Permalink to Blue Swallow (2005)

Blue Swallow (2005)

222 views 1 likes
Blue Swallow (2005)
Synopsis Drama The First Lady Korean Aircraft Pilot "Pak Kyeong-Won" was born as poor
Permalink to Between Love and Hate (2006)
Between Love and Hate (2006)
Synopsis Drama Young-Hoon (Kim Seung-Woo) works for his mother’s restaurant, but he prefers hanging