Jang Hee Woong

PROFILE
Name : Jang Hee Woong
Other Name : 장희웅
Age : 39
Birthday : February, 29, 1980
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 0 CM



Permalink to Cross (Korean Drama) (2018)
Cross (Korean Drama) (2018)
Synopsis Drama This drama is about a gifted young man learns medicine out of
Permalink to Prime Minister and I (2013)
Prime Minister and I (2013)
Synopsis Drama Kwon Yul, a South Korea’s youngest Prime Minister who is 100% capable
Permalink to Horse Doctor (2012)

Horse Doctor (2012)

172 views 1 likes
Horse Doctor (2012)
Synopsis Drama A Medical drama about the life of a low-class veterinarian of that