Jang Dong Jik

PROFILE
Name : Jang Dong Jik
Other Name : 장동직 / Jang Dong Jik
Age : 51
Birthday : August, 01, 1968
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 184 CM



Permalink to Wild Animals (1996)

Wild Animals (1996)

180 views 1 likes
Wild Animals (1996)
Synopsis Drama Kim Ki-Duk's second film is the story of two illegal immigrants in
Permalink to Birdcage Inn (1998)

Birdcage Inn (1998)

213 views 1 likes
Birdcage Inn (1998)
Synopsis Drama "Birdcage Inn" is a story about Jina, the new call girl at
Permalink to Run Away (1995)

Run Away (1995)

184 views 1 likes
Run Away (1995)
Synopsis Drama Lee Dong-ho, a game show producer, and Choi Miran, a freelance illustrator