Janel Tsai

PROFILE
Name : Janel Tsai
Other Name : 蔡淑臻
Age : 44
Birthday : March, 14, 1975
Place Birth : Taiwan
Height : 174 CM



Permalink to Another Woman (2015)

Another Woman (2015)

88 views 1 likes
Another Woman (2015)
Synopsis Drama Fresh graduate Pei Xun (Ariel Lin) has a stable relationship with her
Permalink to In Between (2012) (2012)
In Between (2012) (2012)
Synopsis Drama Meng Ke Huai is a popular romance novelist who suffers from writer's
Permalink to The Soul of Bread (2012)
The Soul of Bread (2012)
Synopsis Drama Gao-bing works in a bakery in a small town. The owner, Mr