James Assarasakorn

PROFILE
Name : James Assarasakorn
Other Name : เจมส์ อัศรัสกร
Age : 26
Birthday : July, 03, 1993
Place Birth : Bangkok, Thailand
Height : 185 CM



Permalink to Ka Badin (2015)

Ka Badin (2015)

322 views 1 likes
Ka Badin (2015)
Synopsis Drama Ka Badin, which takes place in the era of King Nang Klao,
Permalink to Sai Tarn Hua Jai (2017)

Sai Tarn Hua Jai (2017)

263 views 1 likes
Sai Tarn Hua Jai (2017)
Synopsis Drama Narang was adopted into Thun Chai Mamthep's family but was treated like
Permalink to Arkom (2017)

Arkom (2017)

245 views 2 likes
Arkom (2017)
Synopsis Drama Songkrod and Auerkarn were a loving couple but then the bad guys