Jacky Zhu

PROFILE
Name : Jacky Zhu
Other Name : 祝釩剛 / Zhu Fan Gang/ Jacky Chu
Age : 40
Birthday : August, 22, 1979
Place Birth : Canada
Height : 184 CM



Permalink to Blissful Dandelion (2013)
Blissful Dandelion (2013)
Synopsis Drama Set in the 60's-80's, Blissful Dandelion tells the story of a young
Permalink to The Magicians of Love (2006)
The Magicians of Love (2006)
Synopsis Drama World-wide famous hair salon Neo-Image has just opened. The beautiful hairstyles of