Jacky Wu

PROFILE
Name : Jacky Wu
Other Name : 吳京 / Wu Jing / Jason Wu
Age : 45
Birthday : April, 03, 1974
Place Birth : Beijing, China
Height : 175 CM



Permalink to Fatal Contact (2006)

Fatal Contact (2006)

198 views 1 likes
Fatal Contact (2006)
Synopsis Drama Wu Jing plays naive wushu player who, for the sake of the
Permalink to Magic to Win (2011)

Magic to Win (2011)

146 views 1 likes
Magic to Win (2011)
Synopsis Drama When a down-on-her-luck college student inherits magical powers from her mysterious professor,
Permalink to Twins Mission (2007)

Twins Mission (2007)

158 views 1 likes
Twins Mission (2007)
Synopsis Drama A dZi bead from Tibet was on its way to Hong Kong
Permalink to Just Call Me Nobody (2010)
Just Call Me Nobody (2010)
Synopsis Drama The main character, acted by Xiao Shen Yang, is a shoemaker who