Jackson Wang

PROFILE
Name : Jackson Wang
Other Name : 잭슨, Jackson Wang, Wang Jia Er, 잭슨
Age : 35
Birthday : March, 28, 1984
Place Birth : Hong Kong
Height : 174 CM



Permalink to Hot Blood Dance Crew (2018)
Hot Blood Dance Crew (2018)
Synopsis Drama Native title: 热血街舞团 Also Known as: HBDC Genre : Music Actors :