Jacklyn Wu

PROFILE
Name : Jacklyn Wu
Other Name : 吴倩莲 / Ng Sin Lin / Wu Qien Lien
Age : 51
Birthday : July, 03, 1968
Place Birth : Taiwan
Height : 16 CM



Permalink to Beyond Hypothermia (1996)
Beyond Hypothermia (1996)
Synopsis Drama A nameless hitwoman (Jacklyn Wu) who, for reasons not entirely clear, has