Jack Li

PROFILE
Name : Jack Li
Other Name : Li Yun Qing
Age : 39
Birthday : October, 20, 1980
Place Birth : Taiwan
Height : 181 CM



Permalink to Fall in Love with Me (2014)
Fall in Love with Me (2014)
Synopsis Drama Lu Tian Xing is a prodigy in Asia's advertising field. Rich, famous,
Permalink to Love Family (2013)

Love Family (2013)

219 views 1 likes
Love Family (2013)
Synopsis Drama Wan Sheng Ren had accepted long ago the responsibilities and the parental