Izumiya Shigeru

PROFILE
Name : Izumiya Shigeru
Other Name : 泉谷しげる
Age : 71
Birthday : May, 11, 1948
Place Birth : Aomori, Japan
Height : 174 CM



Permalink to Keizoku The Movie (2000)
Keizoku The Movie (2000)
Synopsis Drama "Keizoku," unfolds in the present, beginning in the dimly lit basement office
Permalink to Anmitsu Hime 1vs2 (2008)
Anmitsu Hime 1vs2 (2008)
Synopsis Drama Anmitsu Hime 1: At age 16, a tomboy princess, Princess Anmitsu, has