Izumisawa Yuuki

PROFILE
Name : Izumisawa Yuuki
Other Name : 泉澤祐希
Age : 26
Birthday : June, 11, 1993
Place Birth : Chiba, Japan
Height : 155 CM



Permalink to Chanpon Tabetaka (2015)
Chanpon Tabetaka (2015)
Synopsis Drama In early 1965, a child violinist who was expected to be a
Permalink to Brother Beat (2005)

Brother Beat (2005)

99 views 1 likes
Brother Beat (2005)
Synopsis Drama They don’t know when to stop, and live life to the full—meet
Permalink to Byakuyako 2006 (2006)

Byakuyako 2006 (2006)

146 views 1 likes
Byakuyako 2006 (2006)
Synopsis Drama When Ryoji finds out that the object of his father's perversion is
Permalink to Teppan Shoujo Akane (Unknown)
Teppan Shoujo Akane (Unknown)
Synopsis Drama Kagura Akane (Horikita Maki) is the only daughter of a family who