Iwata Sayuri

PROFILE
Name : Iwata Sayuri
Other Name : 岩田さゆり/ Sayurin (さゆりん)
Age : 29
Birthday : July, 21, 1990
Place Birth : Izunokuni, Shizuoka, Japan
Height : 160 CM



Permalink to Mittsu No Tsuki (2015)

Mittsu No Tsuki (2015)

76 views 1 likes
Mittsu No Tsuki (2015)
Synopsis Drama The drama is set in the beautiful Shirakawa-go. The unchanging mountains. The