Iwashita Shima

PROFILE
Name : Iwashita Shima
Other Name : 岩下志麻 (いわした しま)
Age : 78
Birthday : January, 03, 1941
Place Birth : Tokyo
Height : 158 CM



Permalink to Kamogawa Shokudou (2016)
Kamogawa Shokudou (2016)
Synopsis Drama DRAMA Genre : Drama Actors : Kutsuna Shiori, Iwashita Shima, Yoshizawa Hisashi,