Iwamatsu Ryo

PROFILE
Name : Iwamatsu Ryo
Other Name : 岩松了 (いわまつ りょう)
Age : 67
Birthday : March, 26, 1952
Place Birth : Nagasaki, Japan
Height : 162 CM



Permalink to Propose Kyoudai (2011)

Propose Kyoudai (2011)

155 views 1 likes
Propose Kyoudai (2011)
Synopsis Drama This drama is a love comedy that follows 4 very different types