Ivy Fan

PROFILE
Name : Ivy Fan
Other Name : 范筱梵 / Ivy Fan Xiao Fan
Age : 40
Birthday : May, 07, 1979
Place Birth : Taiwan
Height : 164 CM



Permalink to Devil Beside You (2005)
Devil Beside You (2005)
Synopsis Drama Qi Yue played by Rainie Yang is ready to give her love