Ivana Wong

PROFILE
Name : Ivana Wong
Other Name : ηŽ‹θ€δΉ‹
Age : 40
Birthday : June, 18, 1979
Place Birth : Hong Kong
Height : 160 CM



Permalink to Delete My Love (2014)

Delete My Love (2014)

98 views 1 likes
Delete My Love (2014)
Synopsis Drama So Po-wing or So Boring as everyone calls him doesn't have much
Permalink to TVB Come On Cousin special (2014)
TVB Come On Cousin special (2014)
Synopsis Drama After spending years travelling in foreign countries, Roger Kwok finally returns to
Permalink to Break Up 100 (2014)

Break Up 100 (2014)

89 views 1 likes
Break Up 100 (2014)
Synopsis Drama The distance between two people in the world is the farthest not
Permalink to Inbound Troubles (2012)
Inbound Troubles (2012)
Synopsis Drama Aiming to become the best tour guide in the industry, Ng Ka-yee