Iura Arata

PROFILE
Name : Iura Arata
Other Name : Iura Arata (井浦新)
Age : 45
Birthday : September, 15, 1974
Place Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Height : 183 CM



Permalink to From Me to You (2010)

From Me to You (2010)

111 views 1 likes
From Me to You (2010)
Synopsis Drama Well-meaning, but socially awkward, Sawako Kuronuma is nicknamed "Sadako" by her classmates