Itoh Sairi

PROFILE
Name : Itoh Sairi
Other Name : 伊藤沙莉
Age : 25
Birthday : May, 04, 1994
Place Birth : Chiba
Height : 140 CM



Permalink to Transit Girls (2015)

Transit Girls (2015)

91 views 1 likes
Transit Girls (2015)
Synopsis Drama The story follows the relationship between the two girls, Sayuri and Yui,