Ito Yuko

PROFILE
Name : Ito Yuko
Other Name : 伊藤裕子 (いとう ゆうこ)
Age : 45
Birthday : April, 18, 1974
Place Birth : Setagaya, Tokyo, Japan
Height : 164 CM



Permalink to Fantasma (2004)

Fantasma (2004)

159 views 1 likes
Fantasma (2004)
Synopsis Drama 6 horror stories, each 2 episodes long. I was only able to