Ito Shiro

PROFILE
Name : Ito Shiro
Other Name : δΌŠζ±ε››ζœ—
Age : 82
Birthday : June, 15, 1937
Place Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Height : 180 CM



Permalink to Isan Souzoku (2015)

Isan Souzoku (2015)

149 views 1 likes
Isan Souzoku (2015)
Synopsis Drama Sato Ikuo met his wife, Kawamura Kaede at the hospital where he
Permalink to Sennyu Tantei Tokage (2013)
Sennyu Tantei Tokage (2013)
Synopsis Drama Tokage and his assistant help the First Investigation Division of the Metropolitan