Ito Kazue

PROFILE
Name : Ito Kazue
Other Name : 伊藤かずえ (いとう かずえ)
Age : 53
Birthday : December, 07, 1966
Place Birth : Kanagawa, Japan
Height : 168 CM



Permalink to Kibougaoka No Hitobito (2016)
Kibougaoka No Hitobito (2016)
Synopsis Drama Tajima lives happily with his wife Keiko, their daughter Mika and son