Ito Hideaki

PROFILE
Name : Ito Hideaki
Other Name : 伊藤英明
Age : 44
Birthday : August, 03, 1975
Place Birth : Gifu, Japan
Height : 181 CM



Permalink to Yasha (2000)

Yasha (2000)

326 views 1 likes
Yasha (2000)
Synopsis Drama The story is about a set of twin baby boys who were
Permalink to Doubles (2013)

Doubles (2013)

270 views 1 likes
Doubles (2013)
Synopsis Drama To deal with the increasing violent crime rate in the Shinjuku area
Permalink to 252 Seizonsha Ari (2008)
252 Seizonsha Ari (2008)
Synopsis Drama A few weeks after a gigantic earthquake strikes Tokyo, the temperature of
Permalink to Mutsu (2015)

Mutsu (2015)

157 views 1 likes
Mutsu (2015)
Synopsis Drama Dr. Tameyori Eisuke has a gift. He is able to tell from
Permalink to First Kiss (2007)

First Kiss (2007)

144 views 1 likes
First Kiss (2007)
Synopsis Drama A bitter-sweet and uplifting comedy drama about a young girl Mio and
Permalink to Wood Job 2014 (2014)

Wood Job 2014 (2014)

151 views 1 likes
Wood Job 2014 (2014)
Synopsis Drama Yuki Hirano (Shota Sometani) fails his college entrance exam, but he's not
Permalink to Bengoshi no Kuzu (2006)

Bengoshi no Kuzu (2006)

201 views 1 likes
Bengoshi no Kuzu (2006)
Synopsis Drama Toyokawa Etsushi and Ito Hideaki appear together for the first time in
Permalink to Umizaru 4 Brave Hearts (2012)
Umizaru 4 Brave Hearts (2012)
Synopsis Drama Mika (Riisa Naka) is a flight attendant on board an airplane scheduled
Permalink to Last Money: Ai no Nedan (2011)
Last Money: Ai no Nedan (2011)
Synopsis Drama Mukojima Sakutaro belongs to life insurance company Seiwa Life's Insurance Assessment Department.
Permalink to Onmyoji 2 (2003)

Onmyoji 2 (2003)

196 views 1 likes
Onmyoji 2 (2003)
Synopsis Drama A group of demons in the ancient Japanese capital of Heian is
Permalink to Buzzer Beat Special (2009)
Buzzer Beat Special (2009)
Synopsis Drama “Love makes people strong”... This is a love story of a timid
Permalink to Kamui Gaiden (2009)

Kamui Gaiden (2009)

245 views 1 likes
Kamui Gaiden (2009)
Synopsis Drama KAMUI is a Ninja on the run from the world of Ninja
Permalink to Buzzer Beat (2009)

Buzzer Beat (2009)

190 views 1 likes
Buzzer Beat (2009)
Synopsis Drama “Love makes people strong”... This is a love story of a timid