Ito Atsushi

PROFILE
Name : Ito Atsushi
Other Name : 伊藤淳史 (いとう あつし)
Age : 36
Birthday : November, 25, 1983
Place Birth : Chiba, Japan
Height : 162 CM



Permalink to Watashitachi no Kyokasho (2007)
Watashitachi no Kyokasho (2007)
Synopsis Drama Tamako, an elite lawyer with a promising future, works for a reputable
Permalink to Mozu Special (2015)

Mozu Special (2015)

170 views 1 likes
Mozu Special (2015)
Synopsis Drama Osugi Ryota (Kagawa Teruyuki), a former detective of the Tokyo Metropolitan Police
Permalink to Mutsu (2015)

Mutsu (2015)

171 views 1 likes
Mutsu (2015)
Synopsis Drama Dr. Tameyori Eisuke has a gift. He is able to tell from
Permalink to Kazokugari (2014)

Kazokugari (2014)

161 views 1 likes
Kazokugari (2014)
Synopsis Drama Hizaki Yuko is a child psychologist working at the Childcare Center. At
Permalink to Team Batista 4 (2014)

Team Batista 4 (2014)

163 views 1 likes
Team Batista 4 (2014)
Synopsis Drama A hospital in a village is run by a family. The hospital
Permalink to Apoyan (2013)

Apoyan (2013)

284 views 2 likes
Apoyan (2013)
Synopsis Drama Based on the serialised novel by Shinno Takeshi, Apoyan tells the story
Permalink to Densha Otoko (2005)

Densha Otoko (2005)

157 views 1 likes
Densha Otoko (2005)
Synopsis Drama A true love story turned to bestselling novel, created from the Internet
Permalink to Aijou Ippon (2004)

Aijou Ippon (2004)

164 views 1 likes
Aijou Ippon (2004)
Synopsis Drama Tomoe, 17, is an average high-school girl, interested in clothes and guys,
Permalink to Team Batista no Eiko (2008)
Team Batista no Eiko (2008)
Synopsis Drama There exists a legendary team of surgical experts in Tojo University Hospital