Issei Takahashi

PROFILE
Name : Issei Takahashi
Other Name : Issei Takahashi,高橋一生
Age : 39
Birthday : December, 09, 1980
Place Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Height : 175 CM



Permalink to Mosaic Japan (2014)

Mosaic Japan (2014)

160 views 1 likes
Mosaic Japan (2014)
Synopsis Drama After being retrenched from his job at a Tokyo securities firm, Tsunezue